USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! Guaruja Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar!

ex. Charmoso Apto No Guarujá à Beira-mar!

Book Your Stay
2026-07-03
2026-07-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

16

Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar!


To enjoy your vacation in Guaruja, stay at Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! Apartment, which is about 10 minutes' drive from Beach Cove and a mere 1.9 km from Campina's Hill Lookout.

The apartment is in the Enseada district of Guaruja, not very far from Praia Enseada. Mirante do Morro da Caixa D'Agua is approximately 10 minutes by car from the property. Enseada Beach is also located within easy walking distance of the apartment.

With access to a balcony, guests will benefit from air conditioner, as well as modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with hair dryers.

Among other facilities at this apartment a microwave and a fridge are provided for self-catering. For both a convenient and relaxing stay at the accommodation, guests can take advantage of tea and coffee making equipment. The property is also approximately a 5-minute walk from seafood restaurant Dona Eva. Congonhas airport is nestled 95 km from Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! Apartment.

  • Local attractions
  • Tombo Beach
    4664 km
  • Asturias Beach
    3759 km
  • Feirinha das Asturias
    3970 km
  • Mirante do Morro da Caixa D'Agua
    4017 km
  • Ilha Pompeba
    2301 km
  • Lookout Galheta
    3894 km
  • Mirante da Ponta das Galhetas
    3988 km
  • Caixa D'Agua Hill Lookout
    4032 km
  • Airports
  • Congonhas Airport
    92 km
  • Train stations
  • Maua
    42 km

Facilities

Meals and drinks

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 11:00 until 22:00
Check-out: until 14:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near this beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment?

    Guests of this beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Lookout Galheta, placed nearly 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Beach Cove (3.9 km) as well as Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro (2.1 km).
  • How far is the city centre from Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment?

    It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment to the city centre.
  • Will I find a parking facility in this beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment?

    This beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment has a free private car park.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?

    At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 11:00, and check out until 14:00.
  • Does Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment provides a full kitchen.
  • What is the size of this beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment?

    This beachfront Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar! apartment is composed of 60 square meters.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-03
2026-07-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Charmoso Apto No Guaruja A Beira-Mar!, Brazil

Maria Martha Arruda R. Stefno, 150, Enseada Guaruja, Guaruja, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allguarujahotels.com

All rights reserved